ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13535334
nr 1353 5334
OIL PAINTING
Marc Singer, composition. Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 86x68,
Marc Singer, Komposition. Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, 86x68 cm
1000
SEK 1000
Monday October 12 2020
at 18:49:04
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr